Beiben Spare Parts Piston for Tractor Truck

Beiben Spare Parts Piston for Tractor Truck

We supply Large Duty Truck areas – BEIBEN(NORTH BENZ), Sinotruk(HOWO), Shacman, CZPT, FAW…

CZPT CZPTry Components – CATERPILLAR, Komatsu, Hyundai, CZPT, SHXIHU (WEST LAKE) DIS.I, CZPT, CZPT, SANY….

A lot more than 7 years working encounter in Trucks and CZPTry exportation will provide you professional tips, higher good quality product, very best service with sincerity and honesty. 

 

one.BEIBEN Authentic SPARE CZPT

BEIBEN Unique SPARE CZPT
oil filter 61000070005
fuel filter 61260057134
air filter 32*51
oil h2o separator 61260057135
primary clutch pump  057156006
clutch cylinder 5062941007
reducing valve(higher/lower) 1703052
braking light change 0005456909
combination switch 5715450124
return spring  6179930610
clutch disc 5062557104
clutch driven plate 5062557103
clutch release bearing 5062557115
exhaust pipe gasket 61560115712
inlet pipe gasket 61500110571
cylinder head gasket 6126005711
accelerator pedal 6153571104
wiper blade 00 0571 715
engine brake valve 5001400053
Cylinder liner 6126357101
Piston 612600030011
Piston rings 61560030047
Piston rings 61560030045
Piston rings 612600030019
Valve include gasket 6140440571

 

two.Quick GEARBOX AND SPARE CZPT

Quickly GEARBOX AND SPARE CZPT
Title No. Part  Number
Gearbox one 8JS85E
two 16JS200TA
Other gearbox not on the listing, pls ship me the photo of the gearbox you need when you send out me the inquiry.

Spare Areas

 

1 JS85E-170111
2 JS85E-1701113
three JS85A-1701106
four JS85E-1701112
five JS85T-175712-one
6 JS85T-1707030
seven JS85E-1757131
eight JS85E-1757156
nine JS85T-1701129
10 JS85T-1701124
11 JS85T-1701126
12 JS85T-1707067
13 JS85A-1701107
14 JS85E-17571
15 Match Equipment
sixteen 12JS1601-175710
17 16JS200T-1707030
18 L8-3857133
19 L8-3857134

 

3.SHXIHU (WEST LAKE) DIS.I SPARE CZPT

Bucket Design PC70-8 PC110-8 PC130-eight
Type Standard Large Narrow  Regular Huge Slender and Weighty Common Huge Narrow  Narrow 
Capacity(m3) .three .37 .37 .48 .52 .forty eight .53 .sixty four .58 .sixty four
Bucket hight(mm) 1142 1142 1142 1230 1230 1230 1366 962 1381 1381
Bucket width(mm) 622 786 650 795 862 708 821 821 750 820

 

Get in touch with ME

 

Contacts
Frank Xiang (Income Diector)
Mobile:  -18661706863               
Vehicles & CZPT CZPTry Dept.
One-Quit CZPT Solutions >>>
HangZhou Dawnshine CZPT & Export Co., Ltd
——————————————————————————————————————
 
Internet site:

Beiben Spare Parts Piston for Tractor Truck